State Election 2018
Registered How To Vote Cards

12 Nov 2018

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
17/State Election 2018 TOSCANO, Joseph Albert Park District 12 Nov 2018
18/State Election 2018 NORTHE, Russell Morwell District 12 Nov 2018
19/State Election 2018 ANDERSON, Christopher Brunswick District 12 Nov 2018
20/State Election 2018 SATI, Arnav Tarneit District 12 Nov 2018
21/State Election 2018 NOLAN, Robyn Mordialloc District 12 Nov 2018
22/State Election 2018 SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA All Districts, All regions 12 Nov 2018
23/State Election 2018 YILDIZ, Oscar Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
24/State Election 2018 IERFONE, Carlo Narracan District 12 Nov 2018
25/State Election 2018 CARLING-JENKINS, Rachel Werribee District 12 Nov 2018
26/State Election 2018 KAVANAGH, John Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
27/State Election 2018 KAVANAGH, John Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
29/State Election 2018 GULLY, Rodger Nepean District 12 Nov 2018
30/State Election 2018 VO, Hung Keysborough District 12 Nov 2018
31/State Election 2018 SINGH, Ramanjit Sydenham District 12 Nov 2018
32/State Election 2018 COLBERT, Dianne Buninyong District 12 Nov 2018
33/State Election 2018 CHAWLA, Tarang South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 12 Nov 2018
36/State Election 2018 HEMPHILL, Peter Williamstown District 12 Nov 2018
41/State Election 2018 TIMPANO, Francesco Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
43/State Election 2018 BURGESS, Ray Morwell District 12 Nov 2018
48/State Election 2018 KIOUPELIS, Parashos Oakleigh District 12 Nov 2018
49/State Election 2018 LY, Thanh Nga Werribee District 12 Nov 2018
51/State Election 2018 SYED, Zulfi Tarneit District 12 Nov 2018
55/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bellarine District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
56/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
12 Nov 2018
57/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bendigo West District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
58/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Benambra District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
59/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Murray Plains District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
60/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
61/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Geelong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
62/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Cranbourne District]
[Bass District]
12 Nov 2018
77/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Narracan District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
168/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
169/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Burwood District]
[Box Hill District]
12 Nov 2018
170/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
171/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Essendon District]
12 Nov 2018
172/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ovens Valley District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
173/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mildura District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
174/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Macedon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
175/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bendigo West District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
12 Nov 2018
176/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
177/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Gippsland South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
178/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
12 Nov 2018
179/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Hastings District]
12 Nov 2018
180/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Gembrook District]
[Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
12 Nov 2018
181/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Polwarth District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
182/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
183/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Lowan District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
184/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Lara District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
185/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Geelong District]
[Bellarine District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
186/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
12 Nov 2018
187/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
188/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
189/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Mornington District]
12 Nov 2018
190/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Yan Yean District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
191/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Shepparton District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
192/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
12 Nov 2018
193/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
12 Nov 2018
194/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
195/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Nepean District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
196/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Gippsland South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
12 Nov 2018
197/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Sandringham District]
[Mordialloc District]
12 Nov 2018
198/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Croydon District]
[Evelyn District]
12 Nov 2018
201/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Croydon District]
[Monbulk District]
12 Nov 2018
202/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Frankston District]
[Mornington District]
12 Nov 2018
203/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Sandringham District]
[Clarinda District]
12 Nov 2018
204/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Oakleigh District]
[Clarinda District]
12 Nov 2018
205/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Cranbourne District]
[Hastings District]
12 Nov 2018
206/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ferntree Gully District]
[Rowville District]
12 Nov 2018
207/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Kew District]
[Box Hill District]
12 Nov 2018
208/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bentleigh District]
[Clarinda District]
12 Nov 2018
210/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bundoora District]
[Eltham District]
12 Nov 2018
211/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Niddrie District]
[Sunbury District]
[Broadmeadows District]
12 Nov 2018
213/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bundoora District]
[Ivanhoe District]
12 Nov 2018
215/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Frankston District]
[Hastings District]
[Carrum District]
[Mornington District]
12 Nov 2018
217/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Bulleen District]
[Kew District]
[Box Hill District]
12 Nov 2018
221/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mulgrave District]
[Mount Waverley District]
[Oakleigh District]
12 Nov 2018
222/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Narre Warren North District]
[Gembrook District]
12 Nov 2018
223/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Geelong District]
[Lara District]
12 Nov 2018
236/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Yan Yean District]
[Mill Park District]
12 Nov 2018
240/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Euroa District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
241/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Gembrook District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
242/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Melton District]
[Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
243/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
244/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Frankston District 12 Nov 2018
245/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Geelong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
246/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
12 Nov 2018
247/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mulgrave District]
[Mount Waverley District]
12 Nov 2018
248/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bayswater District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Rowville District]
12 Nov 2018
250/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Carrum District 12 Nov 2018
251/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
253/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Bass District 12 Nov 2018
255/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Gippsland South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
256/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Bentleigh District 12 Nov 2018
258/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Ovens Valley District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
259/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Ripon District 12 Nov 2018
260/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Shepparton District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
261/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
12 Nov 2018
262/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Morwell District 12 Nov 2018
263/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Murray Plains District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
264/State Election 2018 Victorian Trades Hall Council Mordialloc District 12 Nov 2018
265/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Murray Plains District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
266/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Euroa District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
267/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Mildura District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
271/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Lowan District]
[Western Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018
344/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Gembrook District]
[Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
12 Nov 2018