State Election 2018
Registered How To Vote Cards

13 Nov 2018

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
15/State Election 2018 LUND, Tracie Morwell District 13 Nov 2018
37/State Election 2018 RAMSEY, Sophie Melton District 13 Nov 2018
39/State Election 2018 LE SERVE, Clare Bass District 13 Nov 2018
44/State Election 2018 GARRA, Joe Werribee District 13 Nov 2018
53/State Election 2018 HOOPER, Tony Altona District 13 Nov 2018
99/State Election 2018 NEOH, Michael South-West Coast District 13 Nov 2018
254/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
13 Nov 2018
257/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
13 Nov 2018
268/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
13 Nov 2018
269/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
13 Nov 2018
270/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
13 Nov 2018
272/State Election 2018 THE NATIONALS All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
282/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Albert Park District]
13 Nov 2018
283/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Oakleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
284/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Hawthorn District]
13 Nov 2018
285/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
13 Nov 2018
286/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Brighton District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
287/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
288/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
289/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Bentleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
290/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
291/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
292/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
13 Nov 2018
293/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Richmond District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
294/State Election 2018 COLE, Damien South Barwon District 13 Nov 2018
295/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
296/State Election 2018 HAWKINS, Jacqui Benambra District 13 Nov 2018
297/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
298/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
299/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
300/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
301/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
13 Nov 2018
302/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
303/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
304/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Brunswick District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
305/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Bundoora District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
306/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
307/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Bendigo West District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
308/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
13 Nov 2018
309/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Williamstown District]
13 Nov 2018
310/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
311/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
312/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
313/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Kororoit District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
314/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Western Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
315/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Southern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
316/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
317/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
318/State Election 2018 SHOOTERS, FISHERS & FARMERS VIC Western Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
319/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
320/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
321/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
322/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Polwarth District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
323/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
324/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
13 Nov 2018
325/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Lara District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
327/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Bayswater District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
328/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
329/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Warrandyte District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
330/State Election 2018 DUNSCOMBE, Michelle Eildon District 13 Nov 2018
331/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Croydon District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
332/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
13 Nov 2018
333/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Keysborough District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
334/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Mill Park District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
335/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Bellarine District]
13 Nov 2018
336/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Macedon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
337/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Kew District]
13 Nov 2018
338/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Burwood District]
13 Nov 2018
339/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Caulfield District]
13 Nov 2018
340/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Southern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
345/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Narracan District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
346/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
347/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
13 Nov 2018
349/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ripon District]
[Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
13 Nov 2018
350/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
351/State Election 2018 ATKINS, Tammy Ovens Valley District 13 Nov 2018
352/State Election 2018 LANG, Daryl Melton District 13 Nov 2018
353/State Election 2018 TURNER, Bob Melton District 13 Nov 2018
355/State Election 2018 EDWARDS, Bryony Northcote District 13 Nov 2018
356/State Election 2018 SHARMA, Pratibha Werribee District 13 Nov 2018
383/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Benambra District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
386/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
13 Nov 2018
388/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Altona District]
13 Nov 2018
389/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
390/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bendigo West District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
391/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bulleen District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
392/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Carrum District]
13 Nov 2018
393/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Clarinda District]
13 Nov 2018
394/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Cranbourne District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
395/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
396/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
397/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
398/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
13 Nov 2018
399/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Essendon District]
13 Nov 2018
400/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
13 Nov 2018
401/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Ferntree Gully District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
402/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
403/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
404/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
405/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Gembrook District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
406/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Hastings District]
13 Nov 2018
407/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Ivanhoe District]
13 Nov 2018
408/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Keysborough District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
409/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kororoit District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
410/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Macedon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
411/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
412/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
13 Nov 2018
413/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Mornington District]
13 Nov 2018
414/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
415/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
416/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narracan District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
417/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Mill Park District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
418/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
419/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Narre Warren South District]
13 Nov 2018
420/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Mill Park District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
421/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Nepean District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
422/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
13 Nov 2018
423/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
424/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Rowville District]
13 Nov 2018
425/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Shepparton District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
426/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Bundoora District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
427/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
428/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[St Albans District]
13 Nov 2018
429/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Sunbury District]
13 Nov 2018
430/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
432/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Sydenham District]
13 Nov 2018
433/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Tarneit District]
13 Nov 2018
434/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
435/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY [South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
436/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Werribee District]
13 Nov 2018
437/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Williamstown District]
13 Nov 2018
438/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
440/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
441/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Box Hill District]
13 Nov 2018
442/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
443/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
444/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Box Hill District]
13 Nov 2018
445/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bayswater District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
447/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
448/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Mount Waverley District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
449/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Warrandyte District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
450/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE [Yan Yean District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
451/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
452/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Western Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
454/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
455/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
457/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
458/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
459/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Southern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
460/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
461/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
462/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
463/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
464/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
465/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
467/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
468/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mount Waverley District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
469/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
470/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Williamstown District]
13 Nov 2018
471/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Croydon District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
472/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Gippsland East District 13 Nov 2018
473/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
474/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Geelong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
475/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Clarinda District]
13 Nov 2018
476/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Hastings District]
13 Nov 2018
477/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Mornington District]
13 Nov 2018
480/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bundoora District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
13 Nov 2018
481/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Carrum District]
13 Nov 2018
482/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Cranbourne District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Narre Warren South District]
13 Nov 2018
483/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
484/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Cranbourne District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
485/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
486/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
487/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Bentleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
488/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
13 Nov 2018
489/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Southern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
490/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
13 Nov 2018
491/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
492/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
493/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Narre Warren North District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
494/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
495/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
13 Nov 2018
496/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
497/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
498/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
499/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
500/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Kororoit District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Sydenham District]
[St Albans District]
13 Nov 2018
501/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
502/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Ivanhoe District]
13 Nov 2018
503/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
13 Nov 2018
504/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Northern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
505/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Yan Yean District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
506/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Macedon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
507/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
13 Nov 2018
508/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Northern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
509/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Bulleen District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Box Hill District]
13 Nov 2018
510/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
511/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
512/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
513/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
514/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
515/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP Western Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
516/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Werribee District]
13 Nov 2018
517/State Election 2018 LABOUR DLP [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Essendon District]
13 Nov 2018
518/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
13 Nov 2018
519/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LIBERTY ALLIANCE Western Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
520/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS Ripon District 13 Nov 2018
522/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
523/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
13 Nov 2018
524/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Croydon District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
525/State Election 2018 United Firefighters Union of Australia - Victorian Branch Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
526/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Tarneit District]
[Altona District]
[Werribee District]
13 Nov 2018
527/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
528/State Election 2018 United Firefighters Union of Australia - Victorian Branch Eastern Victoria Region 13 Nov 2018
529/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Rowville District]
13 Nov 2018
530/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
[Essendon District]
13 Nov 2018
531/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
534/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Werribee District]
13 Nov 2018
535/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Williamstown District]
13 Nov 2018
536/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
537/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Polwarth District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
538/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
539/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
540/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
541/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bellarine District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
542/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
543/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
544/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
545/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
546/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Lara District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
547/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ferntree Gully District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
548/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Geelong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
13 Nov 2018
549/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
13 Nov 2018
550/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
551/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Essendon District]
13 Nov 2018
552/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
13 Nov 2018
553/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
554/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Croydon District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
555/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
556/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Hawthorn District]
13 Nov 2018
557/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
13 Nov 2018
558/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
559/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brighton District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
13 Nov 2018
560/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Kororoit District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
562/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
563/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
13 Nov 2018
564/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Oakleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
566/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
571/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
13 Nov 2018
578/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Narre Warren South District]
13 Nov 2018
579/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
580/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Narre Warren North District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
581/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bulleen District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Ivanhoe District]
13 Nov 2018
582/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mulgrave District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
584/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Warrandyte District]
[Bulleen District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
586/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Richmond District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
588/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
590/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
591/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018
597/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mount Waverley District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
613/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
614/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Caulfield District]
[Oakleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
616/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
13 Nov 2018
617/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Cranbourne District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
618/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Tarneit District]
13 Nov 2018
619/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Sydenham District]
13 Nov 2018
620/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Sunbury District]
13 Nov 2018
621/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
13 Nov 2018
622/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Ringwood District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
626/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Narre Warren North District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Dandenong District]
13 Nov 2018
627/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
628/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
13 Nov 2018
629/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Carrum District]
13 Nov 2018
630/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Carrum District]
13 Nov 2018
631/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
13 Nov 2018
632/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Clarinda District]
13 Nov 2018
633/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Clarinda District]
13 Nov 2018
634/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bundoora District]
[Mill Park District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
636/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Keysborough District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
13 Nov 2018
637/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Carrum District]
13 Nov 2018
638/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
13 Nov 2018
639/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bulleen District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
640/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brunswick District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
641/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bayswater District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
642/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bayswater District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
643/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
644/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Bundoora District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
645/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Box Hill District]
13 Nov 2018
647/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Ivanhoe District]
13 Nov 2018
648/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
649/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Mill Park District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
650/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Altona District]
13 Nov 2018
651/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Western Metropolitan Region]
[St Albans District]
13 Nov 2018
652/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brunswick District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
13 Nov 2018
653/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brunswick District]
[Richmond District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
654/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Richmond District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
656/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brighton District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
[Bentleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
725/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Bentleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
726/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brighton District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
729/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Burwood District]
13 Nov 2018
730/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Albert Park District]
13 Nov 2018
732/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Kew District]
13 Nov 2018
734/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Sandringham District]
13 Nov 2018
736/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Caulfield District]
13 Nov 2018
739/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
13 Nov 2018
742/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Oakleigh District]
13 Nov 2018
743/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
791/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[St Albans District]
13 Nov 2018
929/State Election 2018 Colourcode Movement and GetUp Ltd Eastern Metropolitan Region 13 Nov 2018