State Election 2018
Registered How To Vote Cards

16 Nov 2018

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
569/State Election 2018 SABA, Ibrahim Thomastown District 16 Nov 2018
624/State Election 2018 TIMPANO, Francesco Pascoe Vale District 16 Nov 2018
655/State Election 2018 SMITH, Alison May Wendouree District 16 Nov 2018
700/State Election 2018 WATTERS, Lindsay Buninyong District 16 Nov 2018
718/State Election 2018 MARTIN, Clarke Sandringham District 16 Nov 2018
770/State Election 2018 BANSAL, Munish Yan Yean District 16 Nov 2018
782/State Election 2018 BINGHAM, Jarrod Melton District 16 Nov 2018
838/State Election 2018 STAVRESKI, Nikola Thomastown District 16 Nov 2018
878/State Election 2018 LAWRENCE, Richard Essendon District 16 Nov 2018
880/State Election 2018 NEOPHYTOU, George Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2018
883/State Election 2018 NEOPHYTOU, George Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2018
884/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Macedon District 16 Nov 2018
896/State Election 2018 GEORGIOU, George Brunswick District 16 Nov 2018
897/State Election 2018 PURCELL, James South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2018
898/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Bass District 16 Nov 2018
900/State Election 2018 BAKER, Kate Essendon District 16 Nov 2018
901/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Bentleigh District 16 Nov 2018
903/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Carrum District 16 Nov 2018
904/State Election 2018 PURCELL, James South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2018
905/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Carrum District]
16 Nov 2018
906/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Frankston District 16 Nov 2018
909/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Mordialloc District 16 Nov 2018
914/State Election 2018 AYLWARD, Maria Altona District 16 Nov 2018
916/State Election 2018 CUPPER, Ali Mildura District 16 Nov 2018
918/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
919/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Melton District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
920/State Election 2018 COSSARI, Joe Rowville District 16 Nov 2018
926/State Election 2018 BATTH, Harkamal Singh Tarneit District 16 Nov 2018
927/State Election 2018 STIRLING, Grant Melton District 16 Nov 2018
931/State Election 2018 HANLON, Peter Melbourne District 16 Nov 2018
932/State Election 2018 UnChain Inc Albert Park District 16 Nov 2018
933/State Election 2018 REID, Phil Mordialloc District 16 Nov 2018
937/State Election 2018 SHEED, Suzanna Shepparton District 16 Nov 2018
938/State Election 2018 ALBARRI, Yassin Akram Yan Yean District 16 Nov 2018
943/State Election 2018 DESIATO, Alahna Thomastown District 16 Nov 2018
956/State Election 2018 GRUMMET, Richard Hawthorn District 16 Nov 2018
989/State Election 2018 TRUSCOTT, Jeff Ripon District 16 Nov 2018
1002/State Election 2018 Citizens for Melbourne Richmond District 16 Nov 2018
1006/State Election 2018 TELLESSON, Michael Carrum District 16 Nov 2018
1017/State Election 2018 COSSARI, Joe Rowville District 16 Nov 2018
1029/State Election 2018 GARDNER, Michael James Clarinda District 16 Nov 2018
1036/State Election 2018 BIRCHALL, Ian Melton District 16 Nov 2018
1040/State Election 2018 STEPHENSON, Matt Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2018
1043/State Election 2018 GRIMA, Diana Western Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1046/State Election 2018 CROOK, Jordan Monbulk District 16 Nov 2018
1063/State Election 2018 MULVANY, Simon Nepean District 16 Nov 2018
1064/State Election 2018 MAYER, Maria Ripon District 16 Nov 2018
1071/State Election 2018 Equality for Autism Inc Albert Park District 16 Nov 2018
1074/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Monbulk District]
[Evelyn District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1079/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Cranbourne District]
[Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1084/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1090/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1126/State Election 2018 LOBO, Oscar Bentleigh District 16 Nov 2018
1134/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1139/State Election 2018 JUHASZ, Stephen Geelong District 16 Nov 2018
1146/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Ripon District 16 Nov 2018
1148/State Election 2018 Oscar's Law Morwell District 16 Nov 2018
1149/State Election 2018 HUDSON 4 NV Northern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1153/State Election 2018 HUDSON 4 NV Northern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1155/State Election 2018 Josh Hudson Northern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1158/State Election 2018 COSSARI, Joe Rowville District 16 Nov 2018
1161/State Election 2018 COSSARI, Joe Rowville District 16 Nov 2018
1164/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Northern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1165/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Eastern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1166/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Southern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1167/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1168/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
16 Nov 2018
1169/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
16 Nov 2018
1170/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
16 Nov 2018
1171/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1172/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1173/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1174/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1175/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1176/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1182/State Election 2018 FOSBERRY, Norman Cranbourne District 16 Nov 2018
1183/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1187/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1192/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Polwarth District]
[Ripon District]
16 Nov 2018
1196/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Polwarth District]
[Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1198/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1201/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Ripon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1203/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1206/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1212/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kew District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Box Hill District]
16 Nov 2018
1215/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1218/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Cranbourne District]
[Bass District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1219/State Election 2018 HEALTH AUSTRALIA PARTY Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1222/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Cranbourne District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Hastings District]
16 Nov 2018
1224/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Gippsland South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1226/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1228/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1229/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1232/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1233/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Narracan District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1236/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Nepean District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1238/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Gembrook District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1239/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Northern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1240/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Polwarth District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1241/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1242/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1243/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1244/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1245/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1246/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Shepparton District]
[Benambra District]
[Macedon District]
[Bendigo West District]
[Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
16 Nov 2018
1247/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Shepparton District]
[Benambra District]
[Macedon District]
[Bendigo West District]
[Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
16 Nov 2018
1248/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Shepparton District]
[Benambra District]
[Macedon District]
[Bendigo West District]
[Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
16 Nov 2018
1249/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Shepparton District]
[Benambra District]
[Macedon District]
[Bendigo West District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Eildon District]
[Northern Victoria Region]
[Bendigo East District]
16 Nov 2018
1250/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Melbourne District 16 Nov 2018
1251/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Nepean District]
[Gembrook District]
[Narracan District]
[Bass District]
[Monbulk District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Hastings District]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1252/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Nepean District]
[Gembrook District]
[Narracan District]
[Bayswater District]
[Bass District]
[Monbulk District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Hastings District]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1253/State Election 2018 SOURASIS, Kerry Brunswick District 16 Nov 2018
1254/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[Cranbourne District]
[Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Carrum District]
[Clarinda District]
[Rowville District]
[Dandenong District]
16 Nov 2018
1256/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1257/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[Cranbourne District]
[Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Carrum District]
[Clarinda District]
[Rowville District]
[Dandenong District]
16 Nov 2018
1258/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kororoit District]
[Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
[Tarneit District]
[Altona District]
[Sunbury District]
[Sydenham District]
[St Albans District]
[Werribee District]
[Essendon District]
[Williamstown District]
16 Nov 2018
1260/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY PARTY Northern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1261/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brighton District]
[Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
[Sandringham District]
[Kew District]
[Hawthorn District]
[Caulfield District]
[Burwood District]
[Oakleigh District]
[Bentleigh District]
[Albert Park District]
16 Nov 2018
1262/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brighton District]
[Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
[Sandringham District]
[Kew District]
[Hawthorn District]
[Caulfield District]
[Burwood District]
[Oakleigh District]
[Bentleigh District]
[Albert Park District]
16 Nov 2018
1263/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kororoit District]
[Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
[Tarneit District]
[Altona District]
[Sunbury District]
[Sydenham District]
[St Albans District]
[Werribee District]
[Essendon District]
[Williamstown District]
16 Nov 2018
1264/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1265/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1266/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Melton District]
[Geelong District]
[Polwarth District]
[Lara District]
[South-West Coast District]
[Ripon District]
[Bellarine District]
[Buninyong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1267/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Melton District]
[Geelong District]
[Polwarth District]
[Lara District]
[South-West Coast District]
[Ripon District]
[Bellarine District]
[Buninyong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1268/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Melton District]
[Geelong District]
[Polwarth District]
[Lara District]
[South-West Coast District]
[Ripon District]
[Bellarine District]
[Buninyong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1269/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kororoit District]
[Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
[Tarneit District]
[Altona District]
[Sunbury District]
[Sydenham District]
[St Albans District]
[Werribee District]
[Essendon District]
[Williamstown District]
16 Nov 2018
1270/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Croydon District]
[Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1271/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Kororoit District]
[Footscray District]
[Western Metropolitan Region]
[Niddrie District]
[Tarneit District]
[Altona District]
[Sunbury District]
[Sydenham District]
[St Albans District]
[Werribee District]
[Essendon District]
[Williamstown District]
16 Nov 2018
1272/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Cranbourne District]
[Bass District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1273/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Melton District]
[Geelong District]
[Polwarth District]
[Lara District]
[South-West Coast District]
[Ripon District]
[Bellarine District]
[Buninyong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1274/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Gembrook District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1275/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1276/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Gembrook District]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1277/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Western Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1278/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1279/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Gembrook District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1280/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1281/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1282/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1283/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Ripon District]
[Buninyong District]
[Western Victoria Region]
[Wendouree District]
16 Nov 2018
1284/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY All Districts, All regions 16 Nov 2018
1285/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1286/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Geelong District]
[South Barwon District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1287/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1288/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1289/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Western Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1290/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Northern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1292/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1293/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Eastern Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1294/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Polwarth District]
[South-West Coast District]
[Western Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1295/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Warrandyte District]
[Mount Waverley District]
[Bulleen District]
[Croydon District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
[Box Hill District]
[Ivanhoe District]
16 Nov 2018
1296/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Southern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1297/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Warrandyte District]
[Mount Waverley District]
[Bulleen District]
[Croydon District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
[Box Hill District]
[Ivanhoe District]
16 Nov 2018
1299/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Monbulk District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
16 Nov 2018
1300/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Warrandyte District]
[Mount Waverley District]
[Bulleen District]
[Croydon District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
[Box Hill District]
[Ivanhoe District]
16 Nov 2018
1301/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Warrandyte District]
[Mount Waverley District]
[Bulleen District]
[Croydon District]
[Bayswater District]
[Ringwood District]
[Ferntree Gully District]
[Forest Hill District]
[Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Eltham District]
[Box Hill District]
[Ivanhoe District]
16 Nov 2018
1302/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[Cranbourne District]
[Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Carrum District]
[Clarinda District]
[Rowville District]
[Dandenong District]
16 Nov 2018
1304/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS [Eastern Victoria Region]
[Gippsland East District]
16 Nov 2018
1305/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1307/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1309/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brighton District]
[Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
[Sandringham District]
[Kew District]
[Hawthorn District]
[Caulfield District]
[Burwood District]
[Oakleigh District]
[Bentleigh District]
[Albert Park District]
16 Nov 2018
1310/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1312/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1313/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Nepean District]
[Gembrook District]
[Narracan District]
[Bass District]
[Monbulk District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Hastings District]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1314/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Gembrook District]
[Bass District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1315/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Nepean District]
[Gembrook District]
[Narracan District]
[Bass District]
[Monbulk District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
[Evelyn District]
[Hastings District]
[Mornington District]
16 Nov 2018
1316/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narracan District]
[Morwell District]
[Eastern Victoria Region]
16 Nov 2018
1317/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Western Victoria Region 16 Nov 2018
1318/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brighton District]
[Malvern District]
[Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Prahran District]
[Sandringham District]
[Kew District]
[Hawthorn District]
[Caulfield District]
[Burwood District]
[Oakleigh District]
[Bentleigh District]
[Albert Park District]
16 Nov 2018
1319/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Northern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1320/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Narre Warren North District]
[Keysborough District]
[Mulgrave District]
[Cranbourne District]
[Frankston District]
[South-Eastern Metropolitan Region]
[Mordialloc District]
[Narre Warren South District]
[Carrum District]
[Clarinda District]
[Rowville District]
[Dandenong District]
16 Nov 2018
1321/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Western Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1322/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1323/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 16 Nov 2018
1324/State Election 2018 RAGUPATHY, Ravi Cranbourne District 16 Nov 2018