State Election 2018 :
Registered How To Vote Cards

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
300/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
346/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
350/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
562/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
654/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Richmond District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
13 Nov 2018
686/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
14 Nov 2018
925/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY All Districts, All regions 15 Nov 2018
931/State Election 2018 HANLON, Peter Melbourne District 16 Nov 2018
1023/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
15 Nov 2018
1028/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
15 Nov 2018
1041/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
15 Nov 2018
1053/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
15 Nov 2018
1092/State Election 2018 FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
15 Nov 2018
1129/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Southern Metropolitan Region]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
[Albert Park District]
15 Nov 2018
1250/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Melbourne District 16 Nov 2018
1264/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1265/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1275/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1280/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018
1284/State Election 2018 AUSSIE BATTLER PARTY All Districts, All regions 16 Nov 2018
1288/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1292/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1305/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1307/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS [Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Melbourne District]
16 Nov 2018