State Election 2018 :
Registered How To Vote Cards

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
299/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
346/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
350/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
355/State Election 2018 EDWARDS, Bryony Northcote District 13 Nov 2018
522/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
566/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
752/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
925/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY All Districts, All regions 15 Nov 2018
1058/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
15 Nov 2018
1088/State Election 2018 FIONA PATTEN'S REASON PARTY [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
15 Nov 2018
1134/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1171/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1172/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1173/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1174/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1175/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1176/State Election 2018 Building Bell Primary School Northcote District 16 Nov 2018
1255/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS Northcote District 15 Nov 2018
1275/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1278/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1281/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1282/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1285/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018
1288/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1292/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1305/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1310/State Election 2018 LIBERAL DEMOCRATS [Northcote District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
16 Nov 2018