State Election 2018 :
Registered How To Vote Cards

Scroll sideways for more>>

Registration Number Party / Candidate / Stakeholder Electorate(s) Registration Date
23/State Election 2018 YILDIZ, Oscar Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
26/State Election 2018 KAVANAGH, John Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
27/State Election 2018 KAVANAGH, John Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
41/State Election 2018 TIMPANO, Francesco Pascoe Vale District 12 Nov 2018
171/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Essendon District]
12 Nov 2018
211/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Niddrie District]
[Sunbury District]
[Broadmeadows District]
12 Nov 2018
295/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
346/State Election 2018 ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
350/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS All Districts, All regions 13 Nov 2018
438/State Election 2018 VICTORIAN SOCIALISTS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
457/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
575/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
624/State Election 2018 TIMPANO, Francesco Pascoe Vale District 16 Nov 2018
628/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
13 Nov 2018
648/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
13 Nov 2018
652/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN GREENS [Brunswick District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
13 Nov 2018
748/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
749/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
769/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Brunswick District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
828/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
14 Nov 2018
852/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Essendon District]
14 Nov 2018
912/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
15 Nov 2018
925/State Election 2018 AUSTRALIAN LABOR PARTY All Districts, All regions 15 Nov 2018
1018/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
15 Nov 2018
1020/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
15 Nov 2018
1033/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Pascoe Vale District]
[Preston District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
15 Nov 2018
1035/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Broadmeadows District]
15 Nov 2018
1136/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Western Metropolitan Region]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Essendon District]
15 Nov 2018
1275/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1288/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1292/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018
1305/State Election 2018 LIBERAL [Brunswick District]
[Bundoora District]
[Pascoe Vale District]
[Northcote District]
[Preston District]
[Mill Park District]
[Yuroke District]
[Northern Metropolitan Region]
[Thomastown District]
[Melbourne District]
[Broadmeadows District]
16 Nov 2018