A how-to-vote card is a printed guide prepared by a party, group, independent candidate, or others, that shows how they want you to fill out your ballot paper.

How-to-vote card registration for the 2022 State election has closed.

Angry Victorians Party

No how-to-vote cards registered for this party.

Animal Justice Party

Registration Registered By Registration Date
812 Ringwood District 16 Nov 2022
814 Mill Park District 16 Nov 2022
816 Bellarine District 17 Nov 2022
818 Benambra District 16 Nov 2022
820 Rowville District 16 Nov 2022
821 Eureka District 16 Nov 2022
822 Northcote District 16 Nov 2022
825 Melbourne District 16 Nov 2022
829 Narre Warren South District 16 Nov 2022
830 Kalkallo District 16 Nov 2022
831 Lara District 16 Nov 2022
832 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
833 Brunswick District 16 Nov 2022
834 Murray Plains District 16 Nov 2022
836 Geelong District 16 Nov 2022
837 Carrum District 16 Nov 2022
838 Sandringham District 16 Nov 2022
839 Mulgrave District 16 Nov 2022
840 Lowan District 16 Nov 2022
841 Prahran District 16 Nov 2022
844 Mordialloc District 16 Nov 2022
846 Melton District 16 Nov 2022
847 Footscray District 16 Nov 2022
848 Berwick District 16 Nov 2022
851 Frankston District 16 Nov 2022
852 Kororoit District 16 Nov 2022
853 Niddrie District 16 Nov 2022
857 Bass District 16 Nov 2022
858 Point Cook District 16 Nov 2022
861 St Albans District 16 Nov 2022
862 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
863 Warrandyte District 16 Nov 2022
865 Sydenham District 16 Nov 2022
867 Evelyn District 16 Nov 2022
870 Werribee District 16 Nov 2022
871 Tarneit District 16 Nov 2022
873 Clarinda District 16 Nov 2022
874 Williamstown District 16 Nov 2022
877 Essendon District 16 Nov 2022
878 Narre Warren North District 16 Nov 2022
879 Greenvale District 16 Nov 2022
882 Sunbury District 16 Nov 2022
885 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
889 Preston District 16 Nov 2022
895 Pascoe Vale District 16 Nov 2022
898 Gippsland South District 16 Nov 2022
903 Nepean District 16 Nov 2022
904 Thomastown District 16 Nov 2022
905 Hastings District 16 Nov 2022
909 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
911 Monbulk District 16 Nov 2022
914 Mornington District 16 Nov 2022
916 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
922 Narracan District 16 Nov 2022
926 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
929 Hawthorn District 16 Nov 2022
931 Ashwood District 16 Nov 2022
932 Caulfield District 16 Nov 2022
935 Brighton District 16 Nov 2022
936 Bentleigh District 16 Nov 2022
937 Albert Park District 16 Nov 2022
938 Ivanhoe District 16 Nov 2022
939 Malvern District 16 Nov 2022
940 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
942 Eltham District 16 Nov 2022
943 Croydon District 16 Nov 2022
946 Bundoora District 16 Nov 2022
947 Polwarth District 16 Nov 2022
950 Box Hill District 16 Nov 2022
951 Bayswater District 16 Nov 2022
953 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
955 Ripon District 16 Nov 2022
961 South Barwon District 16 Nov 2022
965 South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2022
967 Wendouree District 16 Nov 2022
1226 Bendigo East District 17 Nov 2022
1228 Benambra District 17 Nov 2022
1230 Murray Plains District 17 Nov 2022
1235 Eildon District 17 Nov 2022
1237 Bendigo West District 17 Nov 2022
1238 Shepparton District 17 Nov 2022
1241 Euroa District 17 Nov 2022
1242 Mildura District 17 Nov 2022
1243 Ovens Valley District 17 Nov 2022
1245 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1246 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1248 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1249 Gippsland East District 17 Nov 2022
1287 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1292 Macedon District 17 Nov 2022

Australian Greens

Registration Registered By Registration Date
22 Kew District 15 Nov 2022
24 Hawthorn District 15 Nov 2022
25 Brighton District 15 Nov 2022
30 Box Hill District 15 Nov 2022
33 Kew District 14 Nov 2022
36 Brighton District 15 Nov 2022
38 Bundoora District 15 Nov 2022
39 Eildon District 14 Nov 2022
40 Eltham District 14 Nov 2022
42 Niddrie District 14 Nov 2022
43 Williamstown District 14 Nov 2022
45 Northcote District 14 Nov 2022
47 Kew District 15 Nov 2022
48 Thomastown District 14 Nov 2022
49 Hawthorn District 15 Nov 2022
52 Pascoe Vale District 15 Nov 2022
56 Pascoe Vale District 15 Nov 2022
57 Richmond District 15 Nov 2022
60 Melbourne District 15 Nov 2022
62 Prahran District 15 Nov 2022
65 Northcote District 15 Nov 2022
70 Kew District 15 Nov 2022
76 Broadmeadows District 15 Nov 2022
83 Richmond District 15 Nov 2022
88 Albert Park District 15 Nov 2022
272 Albert Park District 15 Nov 2022
273 Ashwood District 15 Nov 2022
274 Bass District 14 Nov 2022
275 Bendigo East District 15 Nov 2022
276 Bayswater District 15 Nov 2022
277 Bendigo West District 15 Nov 2022
278 Eltham District 15 Nov 2022
279 Bundoora District 15 Nov 2022
280 Bellarine District 15 Nov 2022
281 Bentleigh District 15 Nov 2022
282 Evelyn District 14 Nov 2022
283 Benambra District 15 Nov 2022
284 Ivanhoe District 15 Nov 2022
285 Berwick District 15 Nov 2022
286 Carrum District 15 Nov 2022
287 Footscray District 14 Nov 2022
289 Box Hill District 15 Nov 2022
290 Kalkallo District 15 Nov 2022
291 Caulfield District 15 Nov 2022
292 Essendon District 15 Nov 2022
293 Kew District 15 Nov 2022
294 Brighton District 15 Nov 2022
295 Frankston District 15 Nov 2022
296 Clarinda District 15 Nov 2022
298 Broadmeadows District 15 Nov 2022
299 Geelong District 15 Nov 2022
300 Kororoit District 14 Nov 2022
301 Cranbourne District 15 Nov 2022
302 Brunswick District 15 Nov 2022
305 Glen Waverley District 15 Nov 2022
306 Lara District 14 Nov 2022
307 Bulleen District 15 Nov 2022
309 Croydon District 15 Nov 2022
310 Gippsland East District 14 Nov 2022
312 Laverton District 14 Nov 2022
313 Gippsland South District 14 Nov 2022
314 Melbourne District 15 Nov 2022
315 Greenvale District 15 Nov 2022
316 Lowan District 14 Nov 2022
317 Melton District 14 Nov 2022
318 Eureka District 14 Nov 2022
319 Dandenong District 15 Nov 2022
320 Hastings District 14 Nov 2022
321 Mildura District 15 Nov 2022
322 Euroa District 15 Nov 2022
323 Hawthorn District 15 Nov 2022
325 Eildon District 14 Nov 2022
326 Macedon District 15 Nov 2022
328 Mill Park District 15 Nov 2022
330 Prahran District 15 Nov 2022
331 Malvern District 15 Nov 2022
332 Monbulk District 14 Nov 2022
334 Preston District 15 Nov 2022
335 Mordialloc District 15 Nov 2022
336 St Albans District 14 Nov 2022
337 Richmond District 15 Nov 2022
338 Mornington District 14 Nov 2022
339 Sunbury District 14 Nov 2022
341 Ringwood District 15 Nov 2022
342 Morwell District 14 Nov 2022
343 Sydenham District 14 Nov 2022
344 Ripon District 14 Nov 2022
345 Mulgrave District 15 Nov 2022
346 Tarneit District 14 Nov 2022
347 Rowville District 15 Nov 2022
348 Murray Plains District 15 Nov 2022
349 Sandringham District 15 Nov 2022
350 Narracan District 14 Nov 2022
351 Thomastown District 14 Nov 2022
353 Shepparton District 15 Nov 2022
355 Oakleigh District 15 Nov 2022
356 Narre Warren North District 15 Nov 2022
357 Warrandyte District 15 Nov 2022
358 South Barwon District 15 Nov 2022
360 Narre Warren South District 15 Nov 2022
361 South-West Coast District 15 Nov 2022
362 Ovens Valley District 15 Nov 2022
363 Wendouree District 15 Nov 2022
364 Nepean District 15 Nov 2022
365 Werribee District 15 Nov 2022
366 Pakenham District 14 Nov 2022
367 Niddrie District 15 Nov 2022
368 Yan Yean District 15 Nov 2022
369 Williamstown District 15 Nov 2022
370 Northcote District 15 Nov 2022
371 Point Cook District 15 Nov 2022
372 Pascoe Vale District 15 Nov 2022
373 Polwarth District 14 Nov 2022

Australian Labor Party - Victorian Branch

Registration Registered By Registration Date
999 Bayswater District 16 Nov 2022
1001 Bass District 16 Nov 2022
1003 Ashwood District 16 Nov 2022
1005 Sydenham District 16 Nov 2022
1006 Hawthorn District 16 Nov 2022
1007 Thomastown District 16 Nov 2022
1008 Brunswick District 16 Nov 2022
1009 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
1010 Lowan District 16 Nov 2022
1011 Albert Park District 16 Nov 2022
1012 Croydon District 16 Nov 2022
1013 Eltham District 16 Nov 2022
1014 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
1015 South Barwon District 16 Nov 2022
1017 Kororoit District 16 Nov 2022
1018 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
1020 Murray Plains District 16 Nov 2022
1021 Eildon District 16 Nov 2022
1023 Shepparton District 16 Nov 2022
1024 Ivanhoe District 16 Nov 2022
1025 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
1026 Kalkallo District 16 Nov 2022
1028 Pascoe Vale District 16 Nov 2022
1029 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
1031 Greenvale District 16 Nov 2022
1032 Sandringham District 16 Nov 2022
1033 Ovens Valley District 16 Nov 2022
1034 Melbourne District 16 Nov 2022
1035 Hastings District 16 Nov 2022
1037 Oakleigh District 16 Nov 2022
1038 Narracan District 16 Nov 2022
1041 Mildura District 16 Nov 2022
1042 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
1043 Mulgrave District 16 Nov 2022
1044 South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2022
1045 Northcote District 16 Nov 2022
1047 Box Hill District 16 Nov 2022
1048 Niddrie District 16 Nov 2022
1049 Melton District 16 Nov 2022
1050 Narre Warren North District 16 Nov 2022
1051 Preston District 16 Nov 2022
1053 Nepean District 16 Nov 2022
1054 Lara District 16 Nov 2022
1055 St Albans District 16 Nov 2022
1056 Mill Park District 16 Nov 2022
1057 Bendigo West District 16 Nov 2022
1058 Narre Warren South District 16 Nov 2022
1059 Ripon District 16 Nov 2022
1061 Essendon District 16 Nov 2022
1063 Geelong District 16 Nov 2022
1064 Bendigo East District 16 Nov 2022
1065 Dandenong District 16 Nov 2022
1067 Clarinda District 16 Nov 2022
1068 Prahran District 16 Nov 2022
1069 Evelyn District 16 Nov 2022
1070 Caulfield District 16 Nov 2022
1071 Monbulk District 16 Nov 2022
1072 Ringwood District 16 Nov 2022
1074 Benambra District 16 Nov 2022
1075 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
1076 Gippsland South District 16 Nov 2022
1078 Bundoora District 16 Nov 2022
1079 Euroa District 16 Nov 2022
1080 Footscray District 16 Nov 2022
1081 Bellarine District 16 Nov 2022
1082 Frankston District 16 Nov 2022
1086 Bentleigh District 16 Nov 2022
1087 Mordialloc District 16 Nov 2022
1088 Rowville District 16 Nov 2022
1089 Eureka District 16 Nov 2022
1090 Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2022
1091 Polwarth District 16 Nov 2022
1093 Brighton District 16 Nov 2022
1095 Tarneit District 16 Nov 2022
1096 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1098 Mornington District 16 Nov 2022
1099 Cranbourne District 16 Nov 2022
1101 Berwick District 16 Nov 2022
1108 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
1109 Sunbury District 16 Nov 2022
1112 Carrum District 16 Nov 2022
1121 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
1129 Macedon District 16 Nov 2022
1130 Yan Yean District 16 Nov 2022
1131 Wendouree District 16 Nov 2022
1132 Malvern District 17 Nov 2022
1133 Warrandyte District 16 Nov 2022
1134 Werribee District 16 Nov 2022
1135 Williamstown District 17 Nov 2022
1505 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1506 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1507 Sydenham District 17 Nov 2022
1508 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1509 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1510 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1511 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1512 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1513 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1514 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1515 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1516 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1517 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1519 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1520 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1522 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1524 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1525 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1526 Lara District 17 Nov 2022
1527 Brighton District 18 Nov 2022
1528 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1529 Greenvale District 18 Nov 2022
1530 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1531 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1532 Sydenham District 17 Nov 2022
1533 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1534 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1535 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1536 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1537 Bulleen District 17 Nov 2022
1538 Carrum District 17 Nov 2022
1539 Ashwood District 18 Nov 2022
1540 Hastings District 17 Nov 2022
1541 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1542 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1543 Williamstown District 17 Nov 2022
1544 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1545 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1546 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1547 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1549 Carrum District 17 Nov 2022
1550 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1551 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1552 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1553 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
1554 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1555 Carrum District 17 Nov 2022
1556 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1557 Ripon District 17 Nov 2022
1558 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
1559 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1560 Warrandyte District 17 Nov 2022
1561 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1562 Eureka District 17 Nov 2022
1563 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1564 Frankston District 17 Nov 2022
1565 Macedon District 17 Nov 2022
1566 Bulleen District 17 Nov 2022
1567 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
1568 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1569 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1570 Ivanhoe District 17 Nov 2022
1571 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1572 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1573 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1574 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1575 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1576 Thomastown District 18 Nov 2022
1577 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1578 Ringwood District 17 Nov 2022
1579 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1580 Bendigo East District 17 Nov 2022
1581 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1582 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1583 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1584 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1585 Ovens Valley District 17 Nov 2022
1586 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1587 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1588 Brighton District 18 Nov 2022
1589 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1590 South-West Coast District 17 Nov 2022
1591 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1592 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1593 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1594 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1595 Lowan District 17 Nov 2022
1596 Geelong District 17 Nov 2022
1597 Mill Park District 18 Nov 2022
1599 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1601 Geelong District 17 Nov 2022
1602 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1603 Lowan District 17 Nov 2022
1604 Tarneit District 17 Nov 2022
1605 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1606 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1607 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
1608 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1609 Gippsland South District 17 Nov 2022
1610 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1611 Broadmeadows District 17 Nov 2022
1612 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1613 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1614 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1615 Warrandyte District 17 Nov 2022
1616 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1617 Carrum District 17 Nov 2022
1618 Lara District 17 Nov 2022
1619 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1620 Melbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1621 Frankston District 17 Nov 2022
1622 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1623 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1624 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1625 Frankston District 17 Nov 2022
1626 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1628 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1629 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1630 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1631 Sandringham District 17 Nov 2022
1632 Northcote District 17 Nov 2022
1633 Caulfield District 18 Nov 2022
1634 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1635 Eureka District 17 Nov 2022
1636 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1637 Warrandyte District 17 Nov 2022
1638 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1639 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022
1640 Narre Warren South District 17 Nov 2022
1641 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1642 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1643 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1644 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1645 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1646 Narre Warren South District 17 Nov 2022
1647 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1648 Shepparton District 17 Nov 2022
1649 Sandringham District 18 Nov 2022
1650 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1651 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1652 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1653 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1661 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1761 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1765 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1766 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
1767 Greenvale District 18 Nov 2022
1768 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1769 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1770 Bundoora District 18 Nov 2022
1771 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1772 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
1773 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1774 Werribee District 18 Nov 2022
1775 Brunswick District 18 Nov 2022
1776 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1777 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1778 Brighton District 18 Nov 2022
1779 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1780 Bulleen District 18 Nov 2022
1781 Tarneit District 18 Nov 2022
1782 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1783 Geelong District 18 Nov 2022
1784 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1785 Frankston District 18 Nov 2022
1786 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1787 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1788 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1789 Sydenham District 18 Nov 2022
1790 Lowan District 18 Nov 2022
1791 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1792 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1793 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1794 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1795 Greenvale District 18 Nov 2022
1796 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1797 Sunbury District 18 Nov 2022
1798 Caulfield District 18 Nov 2022
1799 Ringwood District 18 Nov 2022
1801 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
1802 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
1803 Mill Park District 18 Nov 2022
1804 South-West Coast District 18 Nov 2022
1805 St Albans District 18 Nov 2022
1806 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
1807 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1808 Gippsland South District 18 Nov 2022
1809 Thomastown District 18 Nov 2022
1810 Ashwood District 18 Nov 2022
1811 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1812 Berwick District 18 Nov 2022
1813 Bentleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1814 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1815 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1816 Greenvale District 18 Nov 2022
1817 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
1818 Sandringham District 18 Nov 2022
1819 Lara District 18 Nov 2022
1820 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1821 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1822 Preston District 18 Nov 2022
1823 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
1824 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1825 Caulfield District 18 Nov 2022
1826 Kororoit District 18 Nov 2022
1827 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
1828 Wendouree District 18 Nov 2022
1829 Preston District 18 Nov 2022
1830 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1831 Nepean District 18 Nov 2022
1832 Bundoora District 18 Nov 2022
1833 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1834 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
1835 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1836 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1837 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1838 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1839 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1840 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
1841 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
1842 Mill Park District 18 Nov 2022
1843 Dandenong District 18 Nov 2022
1844 Murray Plains District 18 Nov 2022
1845 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1846 Narre Warren South District 18 Nov 2022
1847 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
1848 Footscray District 18 Nov 2022
1849 Gippsland South District 18 Nov 2022
1850 Clarinda District 18 Nov 2022
1851 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
1852 Murray Plains District 18 Nov 2022
1853 Ivanhoe District 18 Nov 2022
1854 Ovens Valley District 18 Nov 2022
1855 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
1856 Cranbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1857 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
1858 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
1859 Sydenham District 18 Nov 2022
1860 Brighton District 18 Nov 2022
1861 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
1862 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1863 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1864 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
1865 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
1866 Melbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1867 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1868 Narre Warren South District 18 Nov 2022
1869 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1870 Ringwood District 18 Nov 2022
1871 Thomastown District 18 Nov 2022
1872 Bulleen District 18 Nov 2022
1873 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1874 Dandenong District 18 Nov 2022
1875 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1876 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1877 Williamstown District 18 Nov 2022
1878 Kororoit District 18 Nov 2022
1879 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1880 Ivanhoe District 18 Nov 2022
1881 Clarinda District 18 Nov 2022
1882 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
1883 Point Cook District 18 Nov 2022
1884 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
1885 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
1886 Geelong District 18 Nov 2022
1887 Point Cook District 18 Nov 2022
1888 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1889 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
1890 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1891 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
1892 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1893 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
1894 Cranbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1895 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1896 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
1897 Berwick District 18 Nov 2022
1898 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
1899 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1900 Dandenong District 18 Nov 2022
1901 Kororoit District 18 Nov 2022
1902 Wendouree District 18 Nov 2022
1903 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1904 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1905 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1906 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
1907 Sydenham District 18 Nov 2022
1908 Eureka District 18 Nov 2022
1909 Sydenham District 18 Nov 2022
1910 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1911 Ripon District 18 Nov 2022
1912 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1913 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
1914 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1915 Lowan District 18 Nov 2022
1916 Tarneit District 18 Nov 2022
1917 Sandringham District 18 Nov 2022
1918 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
1919 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1920 Werribee District 18 Nov 2022
1921 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1922 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
1923 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1924 Essendon District 18 Nov 2022
1925 Prahran District 18 Nov 2022
1927 Point Cook District 18 Nov 2022
1928 Lara District 18 Nov 2022
1929 St Albans District 18 Nov 2022
1930 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1931 Hastings District 18 Nov 2022
1933 Polwarth District 18 Nov 2022
1934 Point Cook District 18 Nov 2022
1935 Mordialloc District 18 Nov 2022
1936 Shepparton District 18 Nov 2022
1937 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1938 Berwick District 18 Nov 2022
1940 Clarinda District 18 Nov 2022
1941 Wendouree District 18 Nov 2022
1942 Tarneit District 18 Nov 2022
1943 Shepparton District 18 Nov 2022
1944 Mulgrave District 18 Nov 2022
1945 Mornington District 18 Nov 2022
1947 Mordialloc District 18 Nov 2022
1949 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
1951 Mulgrave District 18 Nov 2022
1952 Frankston District 18 Nov 2022
1956 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
1957 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
1959 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1960 Williamstown District 18 Nov 2022
1962 Mill Park District 18 Nov 2022
1965 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1967 Narre Warren South District 18 Nov 2022
1968 Eltham District 18 Nov 2022
1969 Kororoit District 18 Nov 2022
1970 Ashwood District 18 Nov 2022
1971 South-West Coast District 18 Nov 2022
1972 Essendon District 18 Nov 2022
1974 Dandenong District 18 Nov 2022
1975 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
1976 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
1977 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1981 Bundoora District 18 Nov 2022
1982 Clarinda District 18 Nov 2022
1984 Thomastown District 18 Nov 2022
1985 Lara District 18 Nov 2022
1988 Narre Warren South District 18 Nov 2022
1990 Ovens Valley District 18 Nov 2022
1991 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1993 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
1994 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1996 Bulleen District 18 Nov 2022
1997 Wendouree District 18 Nov 2022
1998 Cranbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1999 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2000 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
2001 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
2003 Berwick District 18 Nov 2022
2004 Hastings District 18 Nov 2022
2005 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
2006 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
2007 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2008 Eureka District 18 Nov 2022
2009 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2010 Ringwood District 18 Nov 2022
2012 Lara District 18 Nov 2022
2013 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
2014 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2015 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
2016 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
2017 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
2018 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
2019 Bundoora District 18 Nov 2022
2021 Bundoora District 18 Nov 2022
2022 Frankston District 18 Nov 2022
2024 Mildura District 18 Nov 2022
2025 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
2026 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2027 Geelong District 18 Nov 2022
2028 Ivanhoe District 18 Nov 2022
2029 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
2031 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
2032 Bass District 18 Nov 2022
2033 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
2035 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
2036 Frankston District 18 Nov 2022
2037 Gippsland East District 18 Nov 2022
2039 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
2041 Carrum District 18 Nov 2022
2042 Williamstown District 18 Nov 2022
2044 Benambra District 18 Nov 2022
2045 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
2046 Kew District 18 Nov 2022
2047 Ashwood District 18 Nov 2022
2048 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
2049 Oakleigh District 18 Nov 2022
2052 Caulfield District 18 Nov 2022
2053 Glen Waverley District 18 Nov 2022
2054 Melbourne District 18 Nov 2022
2055 Bellarine District 18 Nov 2022
2058 Bendigo West District 18 Nov 2022
2059 Sandringham District 18 Nov 2022
2061 Hawthorn District 18 Nov 2022
2062 Malvern District 18 Nov 2022
2064 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
2065 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
2066 Bentleigh District 18 Nov 2022
2067 Lowan District 18 Nov 2022
2068 Sunbury District 18 Nov 2022
2070 Caulfield District 18 Nov 2022
2071 Ripon District 18 Nov 2022
2072 Cranbourne District 18 Nov 2022
2073 North-Eastern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2074 Eureka District 18 Nov 2022
2076 Brighton District 18 Nov 2022
2077 Southern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2078 Euroa District 18 Nov 2022
2079 Rowville District 18 Nov 2022
2080 Western Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2081 Kororoit District 22 Nov 2022
2082 Melton District 18 Nov 2022
2083 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2084 Northern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2085 St Albans District 18 Nov 2022
2086 Eildon District 18 Nov 2022
2087 Dandenong District 18 Nov 2022
2088 Mulgrave District 18 Nov 2022
2089 Cranbourne District 18 Nov 2022
2090 Clarinda District 18 Nov 2022
2091 Footscray District 18 Nov 2022
2092 Croydon District 18 Nov 2022
2093 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
2094 Western Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2095 North-Eastern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2096 South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022
2097 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
2098 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022
2099 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
2100 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
2102 Ringwood District 22 Nov 2022
2104 South-Eastern Metropolitan Region 22 Nov 2022

Companions and Pets Party

Registration Registered By Registration Date
746 Nepean District 16 Nov 2022

Derryn Hinch's Justice Party

Registration Registered By Registration Date
545 Cranbourne District 15 Nov 2022

Family First Victoria

Registration Registered By Registration Date
992 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
994 Narre Warren North District 16 Nov 2022
995 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
998 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
1000 Shepparton District 16 Nov 2022
1002 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
1022 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
1030 Melton District 16 Nov 2022

Fiona Patten's Reason Party

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1141 Preston District 18 Nov 2022
1145 Essendon District 18 Nov 2022
1146 Melbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1147 Pascoe Vale District 18 Nov 2022
1148 Broadmeadows District 18 Nov 2022
1150 Brunswick District 18 Nov 2022
1151 Richmond District 18 Nov 2022
1152 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022

Freedom Party of Victoria

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1360 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1361 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1364 Albert Park District 17 Nov 2022
1365 Greenvale District 17 Nov 2022
1366 Ashwood District 17 Nov 2022
1367 Gippsland East District 17 Nov 2022
1369 Melbourne District 18 Nov 2022
1370 Eildon District 17 Nov 2022
1371 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1372 Gippsland South District 17 Nov 2022
1374 Mill Park District 17 Nov 2022
1375 Frankston District 17 Nov 2022
1376 Bendigo West District 17 Nov 2022
1377 Murray Plains District 17 Nov 2022
1379 Essendon District 18 Nov 2022
1380 Tarneit District 17 Nov 2022
1381 Bass District 17 Nov 2022
1382 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1383 Euroa District 17 Nov 2022
1384 Carrum District 17 Nov 2022
1385 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1388 Hastings District 17 Nov 2022
1390 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1391 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1392 Williamstown District 17 Nov 2022
1394 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1395 Shepparton District 17 Nov 2022
1396 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1397 Mordialloc District 17 Nov 2022
1398 Sydenham District 17 Nov 2022
1399 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1400 Mornington District 17 Nov 2022
1401 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1402 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1404 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1405 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1406 Mulgrave District 17 Nov 2022
1407 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1409 Morwell District 17 Nov 2022
1410 Nepean District 17 Nov 2022
1411 Bellarine District 17 Nov 2022
1412 Rowville District 17 Nov 2022
1413 St Albans District 17 Nov 2022
1414 Narre Warren South District 17 Nov 2022
1415 Northcote District 17 Nov 2022
1416 Werribee District 17 Nov 2022
1417 Narracan District 17 Nov 2022
1418 Bulleen District 17 Nov 2022
1419 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1421 Niddrie District 17 Nov 2022
1422 Ringwood District 17 Nov 2022
1423 Ovens Valley District 17 Nov 2022
1424 Benambra District 17 Nov 2022
1425 Preston District 18 Nov 2022
1428 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1548 Eureka District 17 Nov 2022
1702 Mildura District 18 Nov 2022
1703 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1727 Berwick District 18 Nov 2022

Health Australia Party

No how-to-vote cards registered for this party.

Labour DLP

Registration Registered By Registration Date
886 Mildura District 17 Nov 2022
1439 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1440 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1441 Hawthorn District 17 Nov 2022
1442 Shepparton District 17 Nov 2022
1443 Sandringham District 17 Nov 2022
1444 Croydon District 17 Nov 2022
1446 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1447 South Barwon District 17 Nov 2022
1448 Mulgrave District 17 Nov 2022
1450 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1451 Bass District 17 Nov 2022
1452 St Albans District 17 Nov 2022
1453 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1455 Hastings District 17 Nov 2022
1456 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1458 Sunbury District 17 Nov 2022
1459 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1460 Eltham District 17 Nov 2022
1461 Niddrie District 17 Nov 2022
1462 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1463 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1464 Eureka District 17 Nov 2022
1465 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1474 Williamstown District 17 Nov 2022
1475 Werribee District 17 Nov 2022
1477 Sydenham District 17 Nov 2022
1479 Nepean District 17 Nov 2022
1482 Footscray District 17 Nov 2022
1492 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1494 Ringwood District 17 Nov 2022
1708 Mildura District 18 Nov 2022
1731 Yan Yean District 18 Nov 2022
1735 Narre Warren North District 18 Nov 2022

Legalise Cannabis Victoria

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1491 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1493 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1745 Bendigo West District 18 Nov 2022

Liberal

Registration Registered By Registration Date
376 Bentleigh District 14 Nov 2022
378 Narre Warren South District 14 Nov 2022
380 Albert Park District 14 Nov 2022
381 Narre Warren North District 14 Nov 2022
383 Werribee District 14 Nov 2022
384 Box Hill District 14 Nov 2022
387 Frankston District 14 Nov 2022
389 Brighton District 14 Nov 2022
390 Broadmeadows District 14 Nov 2022
391 Williamstown District 14 Nov 2022
392 Sydenham District 14 Nov 2022
393 Mulgrave District 14 Nov 2022
394 St Albans District 14 Nov 2022
395 Thomastown District 14 Nov 2022
397 Tarneit District 14 Nov 2022
399 Niddrie District 14 Nov 2022
401 Sunbury District 14 Nov 2022
404 Footscray District 14 Nov 2022
408 Brunswick District 14 Nov 2022
409 Brunswick District 14 Nov 2022
410 Dandenong District 14 Nov 2022
411 Greenvale District 14 Nov 2022
413 Northcote District 14 Nov 2022
414 Rowville District 14 Nov 2022
417 Sandringham District 14 Nov 2022
424 Carrum District 14 Nov 2022
427 Caulfield District 14 Nov 2022
428 Preston District 14 Nov 2022
429 Kalkallo District 14 Nov 2022
431 Clarinda District 14 Nov 2022
432 Richmond District 14 Nov 2022
433 Hawthorn District 14 Nov 2022
434 Kororoit District 14 Nov 2022
437 Point Cook District 14 Nov 2022
438 Cranbourne District 14 Nov 2022
439 Ashwood District 14 Nov 2022
442 Oakleigh District 14 Nov 2022
443 Shepparton District 15 Nov 2022
444 Laverton District 14 Nov 2022
446 Malvern District 14 Nov 2022
447 Prahran District 14 Nov 2022
452 Pascoe Vale District 14 Nov 2022
453 Melbourne District 14 Nov 2022
454 Kew District 14 Nov 2022
456 Mordialloc District 14 Nov 2022
458 Berwick District 14 Nov 2022
570 Polwarth District 16 Nov 2022
571 Geelong District 16 Nov 2022
573 Bellarine District 16 Nov 2022
575 Eureka District 16 Nov 2022
577 South Barwon District 16 Nov 2022
579 Mornington District 16 Nov 2022
581 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
583 Mill Park District 16 Nov 2022
584 Box Hill District 16 Nov 2022
585 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
586 Bendigo West District 16 Nov 2022
587 Warrandyte District 16 Nov 2022
588 Monbulk District 16 Nov 2022
589 Yan Yean District 16 Nov 2022
590 Shepparton District 16 Nov 2022
591 Eildon District 16 Nov 2022
592 South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2022
593 Ripon District 16 Nov 2022
594 Wendouree District 16 Nov 2022
595 Ringwood District 16 Nov 2022
596 Eltham District 16 Nov 2022
598 Hastings District 16 Nov 2022
599 Lara District 16 Nov 2022
600 Euroa District 16 Nov 2022
601 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
602 Melton District 16 Nov 2022
603 Bendigo East District 16 Nov 2022
604 Bundoora District 16 Nov 2022
605 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
606 Ivanhoe District 16 Nov 2022
607 Evelyn District 16 Nov 2022
608 Benambra District 16 Nov 2022
609 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
610 Macedon District 16 Nov 2022
611 Bayswater District 16 Nov 2022
612 Nepean District 16 Nov 2022
613 Mildura District 16 Nov 2022
614 Narracan District 16 Nov 2022
615 Bass District 16 Nov 2022
619 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
620 Geelong District 16 Nov 2022
621 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
622 Frankston District 16 Nov 2022
623 Hastings District 16 Nov 2022
624 Footscray District 16 Nov 2022
625 Greenvale District 16 Nov 2022
626 Malvern District 16 Nov 2022
627 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
628 Melbourne District 15 Nov 2022
629 Kororoit District 16 Nov 2022
630 Box Hill District 15 Nov 2022
631 Essendon District 16 Nov 2022
632 Bass District 16 Nov 2022
633 Eureka District 16 Nov 2022
634 Hawthorn District 15 Nov 2022
635 Berwick District 15 Nov 2022
636 Lara District 16 Nov 2022
638 Brighton District 16 Nov 2022
639 Williamstown District 16 Nov 2022
640 Ashwood District 16 Nov 2022
641 Evelyn District 16 Nov 2022
642 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
643 Werribee District 16 Nov 2022
644 Bentleigh District 16 Nov 2022
645 Pascoe Vale District 16 Nov 2022
646 Albert Park District 16 Nov 2022
647 Bendigo West District 16 Nov 2022
648 Kalkallo District 15 Nov 2022
649 Point Cook District 16 Nov 2022
650 Bendigo East District 16 Nov 2022
651 Bayswater District 16 Nov 2022
652 Niddrie District 16 Nov 2022
653 Macedon District 16 Nov 2022
654 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
655 Prahran District 16 Nov 2022
656 Mordialloc District 16 Nov 2022
657 South Barwon District 16 Nov 2022
658 Mornington District 16 Nov 2022
659 Wendouree District 15 Nov 2022
660 Shepparton District 16 Nov 2022
662 Ivanhoe District 16 Nov 2022
663 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
664 Mill Park District 16 Nov 2022
665 Sandringham District 16 Nov 2022
666 Mulgrave District 16 Nov 2022
667 Sunbury District 16 Nov 2022
668 Rowville District 16 Nov 2022
669 Narracan District 16 Nov 2022
670 Monbulk District 16 Nov 2022
671 Narre Warren North District 16 Nov 2022
672 Ripon District 16 Nov 2022
673 Sydenham District 16 Nov 2022
674 Narre Warren South District 16 Nov 2022
675 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
676 Nepean District 16 Nov 2022
677 Preston District 16 Nov 2022
678 Northcote District 16 Nov 2022
679 Melton District 16 Nov 2022
680 Benambra District 16 Nov 2022
682 Oakleigh District 16 Nov 2022
683 Pakenham District 16 Nov 2022
684 Yan Yean District 15 Nov 2022
686 Bellarine District 16 Nov 2022
687 Clarinda District 16 Nov 2022
688 Eltham District 16 Nov 2022
689 Eildon District 16 Nov 2022
690 Caulfield District 16 Nov 2022
691 St Albans District 16 Nov 2022
692 Carrum District 16 Nov 2022
693 Warrandyte District 16 Nov 2022
694 Thomastown District 16 Nov 2022
695 Dandenong District 16 Nov 2022
696 Tarneit District 16 Nov 2022
697 Bundoora District 16 Nov 2022
698 Polwarth District 16 Nov 2022
700 South-West Coast District 16 Nov 2022
701 Cranbourne District 16 Nov 2022
866 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
875 Oakleigh District 16 Nov 2022
890 Malvern District 16 Nov 2022
900 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
906 Hawthorn District 16 Nov 2022
912 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
915 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
921 Box Hill District 16 Nov 2022
925 Ashwood District 16 Nov 2022
949 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
952 Oakleigh District 16 Nov 2022
956 Malvern District 16 Nov 2022
958 Kew District 16 Nov 2022
959 Hawthorn District 16 Nov 2022
963 Bulleen District 16 Nov 2022
964 Glen Waverley District 16 Nov 2022
966 Ashwood District 16 Nov 2022
968 Box Hill District 16 Nov 2022
1027 Monbulk District 16 Nov 2022
1039 Ringwood District 16 Nov 2022
1046 Croydon District 16 Nov 2022
1052 Brunswick District 16 Nov 2022
1060 Croydon District 16 Nov 2022
1062 Brunswick District 16 Nov 2022
1229 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1236 Morwell District 17 Nov 2022
1239 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1244 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1247 Niddrie District 17 Nov 2022
1250 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1252 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1254 Bendigo East District 17 Nov 2022
1257 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1258 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1259 Bendigo East District 17 Nov 2022
1262 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1263 Prahran District 17 Nov 2022
1264 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022
1265 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1266 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1267 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1269 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1272 Ringwood District 17 Nov 2022
1273 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022
1276 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1277 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1278 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1279 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022
1280 Cranbourne District 17 Nov 2022
1281 Berwick District 17 Nov 2022
1282 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1283 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1284 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1288 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1289 Niddrie District 17 Nov 2022
1291 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1293 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1294 Prahran District 17 Nov 2022
1297 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1298 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1299 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1300 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1301 Warrandyte District 17 Nov 2022
1302 Morwell District 17 Nov 2022
1303 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1304 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1305 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1306 Pakenham District 17 Nov 2022
1307 Wendouree District 17 Nov 2022
1309 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1310 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1312 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1313 Brighton District 17 Nov 2022
1315 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1316 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1317 Bayswater District 17 Nov 2022
1318 Bulleen District 17 Nov 2022
1319 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1320 Brighton District 17 Nov 2022
1322 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1323 Warrandyte District 17 Nov 2022
1324 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1325 Bundoora District 17 Nov 2022
1328 Sandringham District 17 Nov 2022
1332 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1333 Glen Waverley District 17 Nov 2022
1334 Sandringham District 17 Nov 2022
1336 Bulleen District 17 Nov 2022
1337 Oakleigh District 17 Nov 2022
1338 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1339 Albert Park District 17 Nov 2022
1340 Box Hill District 18 Nov 2022
1341 Hawthorn District 17 Nov 2022
1342 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022
1343 Brighton District 17 Nov 2022
1344 Box Hill District 17 Nov 2022
1345 Laverton District 17 Nov 2022
1347 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1348 Hawthorn District 17 Nov 2022
1349 Brighton District 17 Nov 2022
1350 Yan Yean District 17 Nov 2022
1351 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1352 Evelyn District 17 Nov 2022
1354 Clarinda District 17 Nov 2022
1498 Euroa District 17 Nov 2022
1499 Euroa District 17 Nov 2022
1500 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1503 Ringwood District 17 Nov 2022
1504 Monbulk District 17 Nov 2022
1800 Kew District 17 Nov 2022
1926 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1932 Albert Park District 18 Nov 2022
1948 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1954 Bayswater District 18 Nov 2022
1955 Ringwood District 18 Nov 2022
1961 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1964 Ringwood District 18 Nov 2022
1966 Euroa District 18 Nov 2022
1973 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1978 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1980 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
1986 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
1987 South Barwon District 18 Nov 2022
1992 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
1995 Warrandyte District 18 Nov 2022
2002 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2011 Evelyn District 18 Nov 2022
2038 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2050 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2057 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2063 Monbulk District 18 Nov 2022
2069 Euroa District 18 Nov 2022

Liberal Democrats

Registration Registered By Registration Date
766 Northcote District 17 Nov 2022
774 Narre Warren South District 17 Nov 2022
815 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
835 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1478 Lara District 17 Nov 2022
1480 Hawthorn District 17 Nov 2022
1481 Narre Warren South District 17 Nov 2022
1483 Northcote District 18 Nov 2022
1484 Narre Warren North District 17 Nov 2022
1485 Frankston District 17 Nov 2022
1486 Benambra District 17 Nov 2022
1487 Dandenong District 17 Nov 2022
1488 Albert Park District 17 Nov 2022
1489 Ovens Valley District 17 Nov 2022
1490 Caulfield District 17 Nov 2022

New Democrats

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1198 Melton District 17 Nov 2022
1202 Werribee District 17 Nov 2022
1203 Kororoit District 17 Nov 2022
1207 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1215 St Albans District 17 Nov 2022
1707 Kalkallo District 18 Nov 2022
1709 Tarneit District 18 Nov 2022
1710 Niddrie District 18 Nov 2022
1711 Laverton District 18 Nov 2022
1713 Sunbury District 18 Nov 2022

Pauline Hanson's One Nation

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1729 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
1730 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
1732 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1733 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1737 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1739 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1740 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
1742 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1746 Pakenham District 18 Nov 2022
1748 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1749 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1750 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1751 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1752 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
1754 Morwell District 18 Nov 2022
1756 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
1759 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
1763 Macedon District 18 Nov 2022
1979 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
1983 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
1989 Bendigo East District 18 Nov 2022
2020 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022
2023 Narracan District 18 Nov 2022

Shooters, Fishers & Farmers Vic

Registration Registered By Registration Date
981 Yan Yean District 16 Nov 2022
982 Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2022
983 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
984 Melton District 16 Nov 2022
985 Narre Warren North District 16 Nov 2022
987 Ripon District 16 Nov 2022

The Nationals

Registration Registered By Registration Date
759 Narracan District 16 Nov 2022
768 Lowan District 16 Nov 2022
770 Bass District 16 Nov 2022
776 Gippsland South District 16 Nov 2022
780 Morwell District 16 Nov 2022
782 Gippsland East District 16 Nov 2022
784 Murray Plains District 16 Nov 2022
785 Ovens Valley District 16 Nov 2022
1143 Mildura District 18 Nov 2022
1144 Euroa District 18 Nov 2022
1430 Shepparton District 17 Nov 2022
1725 Lowan District 18 Nov 2022

Transport Matters

Registration Registered By Registration Date
1268 Point Cook District 17 Nov 2022
1270 Werribee District 17 Nov 2022

Victorian Socialists

Registration Registered By Registration Date
772 Williamstown District 16 Nov 2022
779 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
781 Werribee District 16 Nov 2022
795 Essendon District 16 Nov 2022
796 Broadmeadows District 16 Nov 2022
797 Brunswick District 16 Nov 2022
799 Footscray District 16 Nov 2022
800 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
801 Niddrie District 16 Nov 2022
803 Point Cook District 16 Nov 2022
804 Sunbury District 16 Nov 2022
805 Laverton District 16 Nov 2022
806 St Albans District 16 Nov 2022
808 Kororoit District 16 Nov 2022
809 Thomastown District 16 Nov 2022
811 Richmond District 16 Nov 2022
813 Preston District 16 Nov 2022
817 Tarneit District 16 Nov 2022
824 Northcote District 16 Nov 2022
827 Sydenham District 16 Nov 2022
919 Melbourne District 16 Nov 2022
923 Kalkallo District 16 Nov 2022
924 Greenvale District 16 Nov 2022